logoforeh

Sorteios

Utilidades

Agenda

Base Territorial

Home / História SINDHORB / Base Territorial

 

Abre Campo

Acaiaca

Açucena

Água Boa

Aguanil

Águas Formosas

Aimorés

Aiuruoca

Alagoa

Alfredo Vasconcelos

Almenara

Alpercata

Alto Caparaó

Alvarenga

Alvinópolis

Amparo do Serra

Andrelândia

Angelândia

Antônio Dias

Araçaí

Araçuaí

Araújos

Arcos

Aricanduva

Ataléia

Baldim

Bambuí

Bandeira

Barão de Cocais

Barra Longa

Bela Vista de Minas

Belo Horizonte

Belo Oriente

Belo Vale

Berilo

Bertópolis

Betim

Biquinhas

Bocaina de Minas

Bom Despacho

Bom Jesus do Amparo

Bom Jesus do Galho

Bom Sucesso

Braúnas

Brumadinho

Bugre

Cachoeira da Prata

Cachoeira de Pajeú

Caetanópolis

Caeté

Camacho

Campanário

Campo Belo

Cana Verde

Candeias

Cantagalo

Capela Nova

Capelinha

Capim Branco

Capitão Andrade

Caputira

Caraí

Caranaíba

Carandaí

Carlos Chagas

Carmésia

Carmo da Cachoeira

Carmo da Mata

Carmo do Cajuru

Carrancas

Carvalhos

Casa Grande

Catas Altas

Catas Altas da Noruega

Catuji

Cedro do Abaeté

Central de Minas

Chapada do Norte

Cipotânea

Cláudio

Coluna

Comercinho

Conc da Barra de Minas

Conceição de Ipanema

Conceição do Mato Dentro

Conceição do Pará

Conceição do Rio Verde

Confins

Congonhas

Congonhas do Norte

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Conselheiro Pena

Contagem

Coqueiral

Cordisburgo

Coroaci

Coronel Murta

Córrego Fundo

Crisólita

Cristais

Cristiano Otoni

Cuparaque

Diogo de Vasconcelos

Dionísio

Divino das Laranjeiras

Divinolândia de Minas

Divinópolis

Divisópolis

Dom Cavati

Dom Joaquim

Dom Silvério

Dores de Guanhães

Dores do Indaiá

Doresópolis

Durandé

Engenheiro Caldas

Entre Folhas

Esmeraldas

Felício dos Santos

Felisburgo

Fernandes Tourinho

Ferros

Fervedouro

Florestal

Formiga

Fortuna de Minas

Francisco Badaró

Franciscópolis

Frei Gaspar

Frei Inocêncio

Frei Lagonegro

Fronteira dos Vales

Funilândia

Galiléia

Goiabeira

Goianá

Gonzaga

Guanhães

Guaraciaba

Ibirité

Ibituruna

Igarapé

Igaratinga

Iguatama

Ijaci

Imbé de Minas

Ingaí

Inhapim

Inhaúma

Ipanema

Itabira

Itabirinha

Itabirito

Itaguara

Itaipé

Itamarandiba

Itambacuri

Itambé do Mato Dentro

Itamogi

Itanhomi

Itaobim

Itapecerica

Itatiaiuçu

Itaúna

Itaverava

Itinga

Itueta

Itumirim

Itutinga

Jaboticatubas

Jacinto

Jaguaraçu

Jaíba

Jampruca

Japaraíba

Jeceaba

Jenipapo de Minas

Jequeri

Jequitibá

Jequitinhonha

Joaíma

João Monlevade

Jordânia

José Gonçalves de Minas

José Raydan

Juatuba

Ladainha

Lagoa da Prata

Lagoa Santa

Lamim

Leandro Ferreira

Leme do Prado

Liberdade

Luisburgo

Luminárias

Luz

Machacalis

Malacacheta

Mantena

Maravilhas

Mariana

Marilac

Mário Campos

Martinho Campos

Martins Soares

Materlândia

Mateus Leme

Mathias Lobato

Matipó

Matozinhos

Medina

Mendes Pimentel

Minas Novas

Minduri

Moeda

Monte Formoso

Morro do Pilar

Mutum

Nacip Raydan

Nanuque

Naque

Nazareno

Nepomuceno

Nova Belém

Nova Era

Nova Lima

Nova Módica

Nova Serrana

Nova União

Novo Cruzeiro

Novo Oriente de Minas

Oliveira

Onça de Pitangui

Oratórios

Orizânia

Ouro Branco

Ouro Preto

Ouro Verde de Minas

Padre Paraíso

Paineiras

Pains

Palmópolis

Papagaios

Pará de Minas

Paraopeba

Passabém

Paulistas

Pavão

Peçanha

Pedra Azul

Pedra Bonita

Pedra do Anta

Pedra do Indaiá

Pedro Leopoldo

Pequi

Perdigão

Perdões

Periquito

Pescador

Piedade de Caratinga

Piedade de Ponte Nova

Pimenta

Pingo-D'Água

Piranga

Pitangui

Pocrane

Ponte Nova

Ponto Chique

Ponto Dos Volantes

Porto Firme

Poté

Prudente de Morais

Quartel Geral

Queluzita

Raposos

Raul Soares

Reduto

Resplendor

Ressaquinha

Ribeirão das Neves

Ribeirão Vermelho

Rio Acima

Rio Casca

Rio do Prado

Rio Doce

Rio Espera

Rio Manso

Rio Piracicaba

Rio Vermelho

Rosário da Limeira

Rubim

Sabará

Sabinópolis

Salto da Divisa

Santa Bárbara

Santa Bárbara do Leste

Santa Bárb do Monte Verde

Santa Cruz de Salinas

Santa Cruz do Escalvado

Santa Efigênia de Minas

Santa Helena de Minas

Santa Luzia

Santa Margarida

Santa Maria de Itabira

Santa Maria do Salto

Santa Maria do Suaçuí

Santa Rita de Minas

Santa Rita do Itueto

Santana de Pirapama

Santana do Jacaré

Santana do Riacho

Santana dos Montes

Santo Antônio do Amparo

Santo Antônio do Grama

Santo Antônio do Itambé

Santo Antônio do Jacinto

Santo Antônio do Monte

Sto Antônio Rio Abaixo

São Bento Abade

São Brás do Suaçuí

São Domingos das Dores

São Domingos do Prata

São Félix de Minas

São Francisco de Paula

São Geraldo da Piedade

São Geraldo do Baixio

São Gonçalo do Pará

São GonçaloRio Abaixo

São Gonçalo do Rio Preto

São João do Manhuaçu

São João do Manteninha

São João do Pacuí

São João Evangelista

São Joaquim de Bicas

São José da Safira

São José da Varginha

São José do Divino

São José do Goiabal

São José do Jacuri

São Pedro do Suaçuí

São Pedro dos Ferros

São Seb da Bela Vista

São Seb Vargem Alegre

São Sebastião do Anta

São Seb do Maranhão

São Sebastião do Oeste

São Seb do Rio Preto

São Vicente de Minas

Sardoá

Sarzedo

Sem-Peixe

Sen Modestino Gonçalves

Senhora de Oliveira

Senhora do Porto

Senhora dos Remédios

Sericita

Seritinga

Serra Azul de Minas

Serra dos Aimorés

Serranos

Sete Lagoas

Setubinha

Sobrália

Taparuba

Taquaraçu de Minas

Tarumirim

Teixeiras

Teófilo Otoni

Tumiritinga

Ubaporanga

Umburatiba

Urucânia

Vargem Alegre

Veredinha

Vermelho Novo

Vespasiano

Virginópolis

Virgolândia